График приемов врачей на январь месяц 2019 г.

График приемов врачей на январь месяц 2019 г.

ФИО    Должность Кабинет Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота
1 Хасанова Г.А. Терапевт 1 уч. 6  14:00-18:00 14:00-18:00 14:00-18:00 14:00-18:00 14:00-18:00
2 Тайбагаров А.О. ВОП 2 уч. 19 14:00-18:00 14:00-18:00 14:00-18:00 14:00-18:00 14:00-18:00
3 Оралова М.С. ВОП 3 уч. 4 08:00-14:00 08:00-14:00 14:00-20:00 08:00-14:00 14:00-18:00
4 Жакашева Г.К. ВОП 6 уч. 5 14:00-18:00 08:00-14:00 14:00-18:00 08:00-14:00 14:00-20:00 Отпуск до 21 января
5 Арзиева Н.Н. ВОП 7 уч. 14 08:00-14:00 14:00-18:00 08:00-14:00 14:00-18:00 08:00-14:00
6 Еспанова Б.Б. ВОП 8 уч. 15 08:30-14:00 08:30-14:00 08:30-14:00 08:30-14:00 08:30-14:00
7 Абдулрахман Р. ВОП 11 уч. 7 14:00-20:00 08:00-14:00 08:00-14:00 08:00-14:00 14:00-18:00
8 Байсерікова К.М. ВОП 16 уч. 16 08:00-14:00 14:00-18:00 08:00-14:00 14:00-20:00 08:00-14:00
9 Айтикенова Л.О. Педиатр 4 уч. 9 13:00-18:00 08:00-13:00 13:00-18:00 08:00-13:00 13:00-18:00
10 Каирбекова Б.Т. Педиатр 9 уч. 10 09:00-14:00 13:00-18:00 09:00-14:00 13:00-18:00 09:00-14:00
11 Тулегенова С.Д. Гинеколог 310 12:00-18:00 8:00-14:00 12:00-18:00 8:00-14:00 12:00-18:00
12 Олькебаева А.С. Гинеколог 309 08:00-14:00 12:00-18:00 08:00-14:00 12:00-18:00 08:00-14:00
13 Коробейникова В.И. Гинеколог 311 8:00-14:00 8:00-14:00 8:00-14:00 8:00-14:00 8:00-14:00
14 Кендирбаева Ж.Е. Невропатолог 14d 13:00-19:00 13:00-19:00 13:00-19:00 Выз.день 13:00-19:00
15 Зетова А.Ш. Эндокринолог 315 8:00-17:30 8:00-17:30 Отпуск до 21 января
16 Идрисов Б.К. Хирург 13d 8:00-15:00 8:00-12:00 8:00-15:00 Выз.день 8:00-15:00
17 Журумбетова С.Н. Вр.УЗИ 322 9:00-16:00 9:00-16:00 9:00-16:00 9:00-13:00 9:00-16:00
18 Оразбекова Г.О. Детский

офтальмолог

7 (1 эт) 13:15-14:45 13:15-14:45 13:15-14:45 13:15-14:45 13:15-14:45
19 Каби А.З. Детский

невропатолог

3 (1 эт) 18:00-20:00 18:00-20:00 18:00-20:00 9:00-13:00
20 Орманбетова Г.О. Кардиолог 316 14:00-18:00 8:00-13:00 14:00-18:00 8:00-13:00 14:00-18:00 Отпуск 8-31 января
21 Романова С.А. Уролог 320 9:00-14:00 9:00-14:00 9:00-14:00 9:00-14:00 Отпуск до 9 января
22 Есенбулатов М.Х. Вр. ФГДС 11 ст 9:00-13:00 9:00-13:00 9:00-13:00
23 Ахмедов О.Т. Травматолог 11д 9:00-14:00 9:00-14:00 9:00-14:00 9:00-14:00 9:00-14:00
24 Ибрагимов Р.Р. Онк.-мам-г 10д 15:00-17:00 15:00-17:00 15:00-17:00 15:00-17:00 15:00-17:00
25 Омаров Т.К. Дерматолог 306 10:00-11:00 10:00-11:00 10:00-11:00 10:00-11:00 10:00-11:00 Отпуск до 15 января
26 Нургожина С.Б. Д.эндокрин 6 9:00-14:00 9:00-14:00
27 Ким С.В Проктолог 10:00-12:00 10:00-12:00 10:00-12:00 10:00-12:00 10:00-12:00
28 Омарұлы Б.О. Дет.хирург 11 (1эт) 14:00-17:00 9:00-12:00 9:00-12:00 9:00-12:00
29 Адиева С.М. Взрослый

офтальмолог

301 9:20-11:00 9:20-11:00 9:20-11:00 9:20-11:00 14:00-16:00
30 Тулегенова Д.Е. Взрослый

офтальмолог

302 14:00-16:00 14:00-16:00 14:00-16:00 14:00-16:00 14:00-16:00 Отпуск до 9 января
31 Уткулбаев С.Б. Лор 12d 8:30-13:00 8:30-13:00 8:30-13:00 13:00-18:00 8:30-13:00